Zac EfronZac Efron  HomeHome  Biography  Filmography  Accomplishments  Multimedia  Website Domain  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  

WELCOME


We want to welcome you to Zac Efron Attack, an online source for enigmatical actor Zac Efron. We will provide you with up to date information on Zac Efron. We have graphics, images, information, videos & even a forum for you to converse about all things concerning Zac Efron. Be sure to keep coming back & checking out the site.

REAL NAME:
Zachary David Alexander Efron

BIRTHDAY:
October 18, 1987

HOME:
San Luis Obispo, California

PARENTS:
David & Starla

SIBLINGS:
Dylan

HEIGHT:
5'9"

EYE COLOR:
Blue

HAIR COLOR:
Brown

SITE STATISTICS
Owners:Traci & Dawn
Moderator: Kari
Contact: Dawn
Host: Forumotion
Launched: May 2011
Layout By: Traci & Dawn
Layout Design: Star Shine
Powered By: Forumotion
Online Users


Hit Web Stats
<>


If you want to be an affiliate
please link us & DM us on Twitter.

LATEST IMAGES
Instagram Images Instagram Images Instagram Images Instagram Images
LATEST PROJECTS

MOVIE: Scoob
CHARACTER:
Fred Jones (Voice)
DATE: May 15, 2020

IMDB



MOVIE: Blood Moon
CHARACTER:

DATE: 2020

IMDB
ZAC EFRON FAN MAIL

Zac Efron
P.O. Box 960
Avila Beach, CA 93424

ZAC EFRON INSTAGRAM

@ZacEfron

ZAC EFRON NETWORK

Facebook
Instagram
Twitter
Website
Who Say
Youtube

ZAC EFRON TWITTER
ZAC EFRON ATTACK COM NETWORK

Facebook
Myspace
Twitter

ZAC EFRON ATTACK COM TWITTER
FAMILY SITES
Jaxson Ryker Org Chris Sabin Org
Shield Source Org Brittany Snow Bliss Com
SEPTEMBER FANSITE OF THE MONTH

Zac Efron News


Twitter

DISCLAIMER
Zac Efron Attack is not affiliated with Zac Efron in any way, shape or form.This is strictly a website dedicated to him and nothing more. All images/media on this website content are copyrighted to any original owners & used under the Fair Copyright Law 107, no copyright infringement intended. All original graphics/HTML content are © Zac Efron Attack. If you use any content/images/media taken from this site, please credit us.

DONATIONS

If you have any artwork, graphics,
images or videos that you would like to
donate, you can send them to our e-mail

@zacattack372@yahoo.com.
You will always receive full & total credit
for anything you send our way. Thank you everyone.

NEWS/UPDATES

Scrollbars



Source




Source
Source 2




Source





Source
Source 2




Instagram Images Instagram Images Instagram Images Instagram Images


Instagram Images

Source